Friday 11th June
Group A
Turkey v Italy
Referee: Danny Makkelie (NED)
Assistant Referees: Hessel Steegstra and Jan de Vries (NED)
Fourth Official: Stéphanie Frappart (FRA)
Fifth Official: Mikael Berchebru (FRA)
Video Assistant Referee: Kevin Blom (NED)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: Pol van Boekel (NED)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Bastian Dankert (GER)
UEFA Referee Observer: Lutz-Michael Fröhlich (GER)
UEFA Delegate: Angelo Chetcuti (MLT)
Saturday 12th June
Group A
Wales v Switzerland
Referee: Clément Turpin (FRA)
Assistant Referees: Nicolas Danos and Cyril Gringore (FRA)
Fourth Official: Srđan Jovanović (SRB)
Fifth Official: Uroš Stojković (SRB)
Video Assistant Referee: François Letexier (FRA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: Jérôme Brisard (FRA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Benjamin Pagès (FRA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Pawel Gil (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nikolai Levnikov (RUS)
UEFA Delegate: Irakli Nakaidze (GEO)
Group B
Denmark v Finland
Referee: Anthony Taylor (ENG)
Assistant Referees: Gary Beswick and Adam Nunn (ENG)
Fourth Official: Sandro Schärer (SUI)
Fifth Official: Stéphane De Almeida (SUI)
Video Assistant Referee: Stuart Attwell (ENG)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Marco Di Bello (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Bo Karlsson (SWE)
UEFA Delegate: Jovan Šurbatović (SRB)
Group B
Belgium v Russia
Referee: Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (ESP)
Assistant Referees: Pau Cebrián Devis and Roberto Díaz Pérez Del Palomar (ESP)
Fourth Official: Fernando Andrés Rapallini (ARG)
Fifth Official: Juan Pablo Belatti (ARG)
Video Assistant Referee: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: João Pinheiro (POR)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Iñigo Prieto López de Cerain (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Juan Martínez Munuera (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Pascal Garibian (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Artur Azaryan (ARM)
Sunday 12th June
Group D
England v Croatia
Referee: Daniele Orsato (ITA)
Assistant Referees: Alessandro Giallatini and Fabiano Preti (ITA)
Fourth Official: Björn Kuipers (NED)
Fifth Official: Sander van Roekel (NED)
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: João Pinheiro (POR)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Paolo Valeri (ITA)
UEFA Referee Observer: Francesco Bianchi (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Myrsini Psarropoulou (GRE)
Group C
Austria v North Macedonia
Referee: Andreas Ekberg (SWE)
Assistant Referees: Mehmet Culum and Stefan Hallberg (SWE)
Fourth Official: Sergei Karasev (RUS)
Fifth Official: Igor Demeshko (RUS)
Video Assistant Referee: Bastian Dankert (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: Christopher Kavanagh (ENG)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Benjamin Pagès (FRA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Jérôme Brisard (FRA)
UEFA Referee Observer: David Fernández Borbalán (ESP)
UEFA Delegate: Rotem Kamer (ISR)
Group C
Netherlands v Ukraine
Referee: Felix Brych (GER)
Assistant Referees: Mark Borsch and Stefan Lupp (GER)
Fourth Official: Bartosz Frankowski (POL)
Fifth Official: Marcin Boniek (POL)
Video Assistant Referee: Marco Fritz (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: Christian Dingert (GER)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Lee Betts (ENG)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Stuart Attwell (ENG)
UEFA Referee Observer: Vítor Manuel Melo Pereira (POR)
UEFA Delegate: Milovan Đukanović (MNE)
Monday 14th June
Group D
Scotland v Czech Republic
Referee: Daniel Siebert (GER)
Assistant Referees: Jan Seidel and Rafael Foltyn (GER)
Fourth Official: Georgi Kabakov (BUL)
Fifth Official: Martin Margaritov (BUL)
Video Assistant Referee: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: TBC
UEFA Referee Observer: Jaap Uilenberg (NED)
UEFA Delegate: Peadar Ryan (IRL)
Group E
Poland v Slovakia
Referee: Ovidiu Haţegan (ROU)
Assistant Referees: Radu Ghinguleac and Sebastian Gheorghe (ROU)
Fourth Official: István Kovács (ROU)
Fifth Official: Vasile Florin Marinescu (ROU)
Video Assistant Referee: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: TBC
UEFA Referee Observer: Pascal Pierre Garibian (FRA)
UEFA Delegate: Artur Azaryan (ARM)
Group E
Spain v Sweden
Referee: Slavko Vinčić (SVN)
Assistant Referees: Tomaž Klančnik and Andraž Kovačič (SVN)
Fourth Official: Davide Massa (ITA)
Fifth Official: Stefano Alassio (ITA)
Video Assistant Referee: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: TBC
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: TBC
UEFA Referee Observer: Frank De Bleeckere (BEL)
UEFA Delegate: Iveta Stoyanova (BUL)
Tuesday 15th June
Group F
Hungary v Portugal
Referee: Cüneyt Çakır (TUR)
Assistant Referee 1: Bahattin Duran and Tarik Ongun (TUR)
Fourth Official: Sandro Schärer (SUI)
Fifth Official: Stéphane de Almeida (SUI)
Video Assistant Referee: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: Paolo Valeri (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Filippo Meli (ITA)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Pawel Gil (POL)
UEFA Referee Observer: Nicola Rizzoli (ITA)
UEFA Delegate: Radenko Mijatović (SVN)
Group F
France v Germany
Referee: Carlos del Cerro Grande (ESP)
Assistant Referees: Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez and Roberto Alonso Fernández (ESP)
Fourth Official: Srđan Jovanovic (SRB)
Fifth Official: Uroš Stojković (SRB)
Video Assistant Referee: Juan Martínez Munuera (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 1: José María Sánchez Martínez (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 2: Íñigo Prieto López de Cerain (ESP)
Assistant Video Assistant Referee 3: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
UEFA Referee Observer: Kyros Vassaras (GRE)
UEFA Delegate: Charles Schaack (LUX)